bRiTtAnY ClAiRe (all_my_tears) wrote,
bRiTtAnY ClAiRe
all_my_tears

  • Mood:
lemme clear my mind..
FUCK U FUCK U FUCK U FUCK U FUCK U FUCK U FUCK U FUCK U FUCK U FUCK U FUCK U FUCK U FUCK U FUCK U FUCK U FUCK U FUCK U FUCK U FUCK U FUCK U FUCK U FUCK U FUCK U FUCK U FUCK U FUCK U FUCK U FUCK U FUCK U FUCK U FUCK U FUCK U FUCK U :o)

so me and katey got the same thing, coincidence? hmm lol best friends is right since we share emotions lol scary thought

Take the quiz: "The MOOD quiz! (With cool blinkies!)"

Heartbroken
You've been hurt before, you have a reason to feel sad. But it's time to get over it. Try to open up to people and you'll feel a lot better.




so long stpory short fuck ex's and their new chicks who call and start fights. it aint worth it. especially not for some1 whose going to go fight a war with slim chances of makin it out alive. fuck it. let them live together and she'll be knocked up and ruin her life for the kid shes been with for 2 months. ha. just theres no need to fight with me and say that u dont trust me around him especially when i dont fuckin want him no more. i just wanted to see the kid once or twice before he left. but considered hes WHIPPED now i guess that aint happening. just sux for my family cause now my mom lost intrest of seeing him and my mom loved him haha o well

now for a lil of me and bill:
Bill ThePizzaGuy: will you marry me, and have hundreds of my children
hopelesxlovex: thousands
Bill ThePizzaGuy: lol
Bill ThePizzaGuy: how many
Bill ThePizzaGuy: can you handle it?
hopelesxlovex: 298,476
Bill ThePizzaGuy: yum
Bill ThePizzaGuy: im ready
Bill ThePizzaGuy: ;-)
Bill ThePizzaGuy: lol
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    Comments allowed for friends only

    Anonymous comments are disabled in this journal

    default userpic
  • 5 comments